1 |
Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates |
4:15:28 |
2 |
Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates |
0:00:01 |
3 |
Matteo Sobrero (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech |
|
4 |
Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates |
0:00:27 |
5 |
James Shaw (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Ciclismo |
0:00:48 |
6 |
Tanel Kangert (Est) Team BikeExchange |
0:00:53 |
7 |
Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane ‘ |
0:01:05 |
8 |
Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahréin Victorioso |
0:01:19 |
9 |
Javier Romo Oliver (Spa) Astana-Premier Tech |
0:01:28 |
10 |
Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates |
0:01:35 |
11 |
Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo |
0:01:47 |
12 |
Iván Moreno Sánchez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma |
0:01:56 |
13 |
Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo |
0:02:09 |
14 |
Equipo BikeExchange de Andrey Zeits (Kaz) |
0:02:15 |
15 |
Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
0:02:27 |
dieciséis |
Equipo de ciclismo Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X Pro |
0:02:32 |
17 |
Sergio Román Martín Galán (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
0:02:45 |
18 |
Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahréin Victorioso |
0:02:48 |
19 |
Equipo ciclista profesional Torstein Traeen (Nor) Uno-X |
0:02:52 |
20 |
Luca Chirico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
0:03:04 |
21 |
Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
22 |
Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane ‘ |
0:03:12 |
23 |
Kristijan Ho_evar (Slo) Adria Mobil |
0:03:16 |
24 |
Fabio Felline (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech |
0:03:32 |
25 |
Danny van der Tuuk (Ned) Equipo Kern Pharma |
0:03:39 |
26 |
Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski |
0:03:42 |
27 |
Martin Lavri_ (Slo) Eslovenia |
0:03:45 |
28 |
Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Gazprom-RusVelo |
0:03:51 |
29 |
Jeppe Pallesen (Den) Equipo Coloquick |
0:04:01 |
30 |
Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
0:04:15 |
31 |
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma |
0:04:32 |
32 |
Remy Mertz (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
0:04:46 |
33 |
Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:05:07 |
34 |
Janez Brajkovi_ (Slo) Eslovenia |
0:05:38 |
35 |
Gal Glivar (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
36 |
Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane ‘ |
0:05:48 |
37 |
Maximilian Stedman (GBr) Canyon DHB Sungod |
0:05:52 |
38 |
Equipo ciclista profesional Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X |
0:05:59 |
39 |
Kenny Molly (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
0:06:04 |
40 |
Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
|
41 |
Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:06:11 |
42 |
Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo |
0:06:35 |
43 |
Alessandro Monaco (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane ‘ |
0:06:42 |
44 |
Kristijan Koren (Slo) Eslovenia |
0:06:49 |
45 |
Tom Paquot (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
0:07:39 |
46 |
Mathijs Paasschens (Ned) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
0:07:59 |
47 |
Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane ‘ |
|
48 |
Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates |
|
49 |
Equipo ciclista profesional Jonas Iversby Hvideberg (Nor) Uno-X |
|
50 |
Petr Rikunov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo |
0:08:12 |
51 |
Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange |
|
52 |
Anze Skok (Slo) Liubliana Gusto Santic |
0:08:20 |
53 |
Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica |
|
54 |
Thomas Mein (GBr) Canyon DHB Sungod |
0:08:51 |
55 |
Josip Rumac (Cro) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
0:09:08 |
56 |
Jaime Castrillo Zapater (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma |
0:09:18 |
57 |
Raúl García Pierna (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma |
0:09:20 |
58 |
Alexander Konychev (Ita) Team BikeExchange |
0:09:46 |
59 |
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
0:09:52 |
60 |
Dylan Hopkins (Aus) Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
0:10:33 |
61 |
Jonathan Milan (Ita) Bahréin Victorioso |
0:10:41 |
62 |
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:11:02 |
63 |
David Per (Slo) Adria Mobil |
0:11:09 |
64 |
Tilen Finkst (Slo) Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
0:11:10 |
sesenta y cinco |
Viktor Potocki (Cro) Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
|
66 |
Equipo BikeExchange de Callum Scotson (Aus) |
0:11:14 |
67 |
Uro_ Rep_e (Slo) Eslovenia |
0:11:25 |
68 |
Stanislaw Aniolkowski (Pol) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
0:12:33 |
69 |
Ryan Christensen (NZl) Canyon DHB Sungod |
0:12:47 |
70 |
Equipo ciclista profesional Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) Uno-X |
0:13:11 |
71 |
Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
0:14:35 |
72 |
Jon Irisarri Ricon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
73 |
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
74 |
Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
75 |
Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma |
|
76 |
Urko Berrade Fernandez (Spa) Equipo Kern Pharma |
|
77 |
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
|
78 |
Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech |
|
79 |
Jacob Scott (GBr) Canyon DHB Sungod |
0:14:50 |
80 |
Alex Edmondson (Aus) Team BikeExchange |
0:14:58 |
81 |
Daniel Bigham (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Ciclismo |
0:15:04 |
82 |
Dzmitry Zhyhunou (Blr) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:15:06 |
83 |
Aljaz Jarc (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
84 |
Aljaz Omrzel (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
85 |
Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
86 |
Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
87 |
Sam Bewley (NZl) Team BikeExchange |
0:15:13 |
88 |
Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
89 |
William Levy (Den) Equipo Coloquick |
|
90 |
Ziga Jerman (Slo) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
0:15:26 |
91 |
Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
92 |
Frederik Muff (Den) Equipo Coloquick |
0:15:42 |
93 |
Matthew Gibson (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Ciclismo |
0:15:43 |
94 |
Robert Scott (GBr) Canyon DHB Sungod |
0:15:54 |
95 |
Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
0:16:06 |
96 |
Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates |
0:16:16 |
97 |
Enrico Zanoncello (Ita) Bardiani CSF Faizane ‘ |
|
98 |
Davide Martinelli (Ita) Astana-Premier Tech |
|
99 |
Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo |
|
100 |
Sebastian Kolze Changizi (Den) Equipo Coloquick |
|
101 |
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
102 |
Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates |
|
103 |
Marko Pavli_ (Slo) Eslovenia |
|
104 |
Charles Page (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Ciclismo |
|
105 |
Jokin Aranburu Arruti (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:16:24 |
106 |
Phil Bauhaus (Alemania) Bahréin Victorioso |
|
107 |
Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Bahréin Victorioso |
|
108 |
Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Bahréin Victorioso |
|
109 |
Ziga Horvat (Slo) Adria Mobil |
|
110 |
Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahréin Victorioso |
|
111 |
Alan Banaszek (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
112 |
Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-RusVelo |
0:17:37 |
113 |
Lukás Kubis (Svk) Dukla Banska Bystrica |
0:17:51 |
114 |
Gruffudd Lewis (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Ciclismo |
|
115 |
Mikel Alonso Flores (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi |
0:18:24 |
116 |
Matthew Bostock (GBr) Canyon DHB Sungod |
0:19:19 |
117 |
Pawe_ Bernas (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski |
0:19:26 |
118 |
Nik _ema_ar (Slo) Eslovenia |
0:19:41 |
DNF |
Daniel Staniszewski (Pol) Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
DNF |
Ciclismo Simon Wilson (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro |
|
DNF |
Rory Townsend (Irl) Canyon DHB Sungod |
|
DNF |
Nicolai Brochner (Den) Equipo Coloquick |
|
DNS |
Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
|
DNS |
Zeb Kyffin (GBr) Ribble Weldtite Pro Ciclismo |
|