1 |
Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Trek-Segafredo Mujeres |
3:20:47 |
2 |
Soraya Paladín (Ita) Canyon-Sram Racing |
|
3 |
Marta Bastianelli (Ita) UAE Team ADQ |
0:00:03 |
4 |
Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned) Movistar Team Femenino |
|
5 |
Silvia Zanardi (Ita) BePink |
|
6 |
Mavi García (Esp) UAE Team ADQ |
|
7 |
Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) BePink |
|
8 |
Marta Cavalli (Ita) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
|
9 |
Cecilie Ludwig (Den) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
|
10 |
Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Femenino |
|
11 |
Noemi Rüegg (Suiza) Jumbo-Visma Femenino |
|
12 |
Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Movistar Team Femenino |
|
13 |
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa) BikeExchange-Jayco Femenino |
|
14 |
Juliette Labous (Francia) Equipo DSM Femenino |
|
15 |
Joscelin Lowden (GBr) Uno-X Pro Ciclismo Mujeres |
|
dieciséis |
Camilla Alessio (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
|
17 |
Grace Brown (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
|
18 |
Georgia Baker (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco Mujeres |
|
19 |
Clara Koppenburg (Alemania) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|
20 |
Eugenia Bujak (Slo) UAE Team ADQ |
|
21 |
Veronica Ewers (Estados Unidos) EF Educación-TIBCO-SVB |
|
22 |
Hanna Nilsson (Suecia) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
|
23 |
Sarah Roy (Aus) Canyon-Sram Racing |
|
24 |
Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Equipo DSM Femenino |
|
25 |
Shirin van Anrooij (Ned) Trek-Segafredo Mujeres |
|
26 |
Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
|
27 |
Omer Shapira (Isr) EF Educación-TIBCO-SVB |
|
28 |
Barbara Malcotti (Ita) Mujeres de salud impulsadas por humanos |
|
29 |
Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service |
|
30 |
Spela Kern (Slo) Massi Tactic Equipo femenino |
|
31 |
Brodie Chapman (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
|
32 |
Erica Magnaldi (Ita) UAE Team ADQ |
|
33 |
Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon-Sram Racing |
|
34 |
Elise Chabbey (Suiza) Canyon-Sram Racing |
|
35 |
Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-Sram Racing |
|
36 |
Alexandra Manly (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco Mujeres |
|
37 |
Marie Le Net (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
0:01:42 |
38 |
Anna Trevisi (Ita) EAU Team ADQ |
0:02:14 |
39 |
Sara Poidevin (Can) EF Educación-TIBCO-SVB |
0:03:48 |
40 |
Ruby Roseman-Gannon (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco Mujeres |
0:05:23 |
41 |
Neve Bradbury (Australia) Canyon-Sram Racing |
0:07:25 |
42 |
Sandra Levenez (Fra) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
0:13:40 |
43 |
Wilma Olausson (Suecia) Uno-X Pro Ciclismo Mujeres |
0:13:42 |
44 |
Mireia Benito Pellicer (Esp) Massi Tactic Equipo Femenino |
0:13:47 |
45 |
Nina Buysman (Ned) Salud impulsada por humanos |
|
46 |
Marta Jaskulska (Pol) Liv Racing Xstra |
|
47 |
Anne Dorthe Ysland (Nor) Uno-X Pro Ciclismo Mujeres |
|
48 |
Maria Novoloddskaia (Rus) Equipo ADQ de los EAU |
|
49 |
Matilde Vitillo (Ita) BePink |
|
50 |
Federica Piergiovanni (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service |
|
51 |
Emma Langley (Estados Unidos) EF Educación-TIBCO-SVB |
|
52 |
Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Mujeres Jumbo-Visma |
|
53 |
Kathrin Hammes (Alemania) EF Educación-TIBCO-SVB |
|
54 |
Amber Kraak (Ned) Mujeres Jumbo-Visma |
|
55 |
Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
|
56 |
Paula Patiño Bedoya (Col) Movistar Team Femenino |
|
57 |
Andrea Ramírez Fregoso (Mex) Equipo Massi Táctico Femenino |
|
58 |
Anouska Koster (Ned) Mujeres Jumbo-Visma |
|
59 |
Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Mujeres |
0:13:55 |
60 |
Arianna Fidanza (Ita) BikeExchange-Jayco Mujeres |
|
61 |
Teniel Campbell (TTo) BikeExchange-Jayco Femenino |
|
62 |
Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) UAE Team ADQ |
|
63 |
Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Canyon-Sram Racing |
|
64 |
Tamara Dronova (Rus) Roland Cogeas Equipo Edelweiss |
0:15:48 |
sesenta y cinco |
Kaia Schmid (EE. UU.) Mujeres de salud impulsadas por humanos |
|
66 |
Katie Archibald (GBr) Equipo ciclista profesional Ceratizit-WNT |
|
67 |
Marit Raaijmakers (Ned) Mujeres de salud impulsadas por humanos |
|
68 |
Lily Williams (EE. UU.) Mujeres de salud impulsadas por humanos |
|
69 |
Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Equipo Farto-BTC |
|
70 |
Pfeiffer Georgi (GBr) Equipo DSM Femenino |
|
71 |
Aranza Valentina Villalón (Chl) Eneicat-RBH Global |
|
72 |
Franziska Koch (Alemania) Equipo DSM Femenino |
|
73 |
Claire Steels (GBr) Equipo Femenino de Sopela |
|
74 |
Teuntje Beekhuis (Ned) Mujeres Jumbo-Visma |
|
75 |
Martina Alzini (Ita) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|
76 |
Nadine Gill (Ger) Equipo Femenino de Sopela |
|
77 |
Nina Kessler (Ned) BikeExchange-Jayco Mujeres |
0:15:57 |
78 |
Katia Ragusa (Ita) Liv Racing Xstra |
|
79 |
Prisca Savi (Ita) BePink |
|
80 |
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (Esp) Laboral Kutxa-Fundación Euskadi |
|
81 |
Alice Coutinho (Fra) Selección Femenina de Sopela |
|
82 |
Silke Smulders (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra |
|
83 |
Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Liv Racing Xstra |
|
84 |
Laura Asencio (Fra) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
|
85 |
Olga Zabelinskaya (Uzb) Roland Cogeas Equipo Edelweiss |
|
86 |
Linda Riedmann (Alemania) Jumbo-Visma Mujeres |
|
87 |
Charlotte Kool (Ned) Equipo DSM Femenino |
|
88 |
Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Equipo DSM Femenino |
|
89 |
Lauren Stephens (EE.UU.) EF Educación-TIBCO-SVB |
|
90 |
Aurela Nerlo (Pol) Massi Táctica Equipo Femenino |
|
91 |
Becky Storrie (GBr) CAMS-Bajo |
|
92 |
Idoia Eraso Lasa (Esp) Laboral Kutxa-Fundación Euskadi |
|
93 |
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service |
|
94 |
Mireia Trias Jordan (Esp) Massi Tactic Equipo Femenino |
|
95 |
Elena Pirrone (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service |
|
96 |
Elynor Backstedt (GBr) Trek-Segafredo Mujeres |
0:16:10 |
97 |
Tayler Wiles (EE. UU.) Trek-Segafredo Femenino |
|
98 |
Lourdes Oyarbide Jiménez (Esp) Movistar Team Femenino |
0:16:14 |
99 |
Alicia González Blanco (Esp) Movistar Team Femenino |
|
100 |
Nathalie Eklund (Suecia) Massi Tactic Equipo Femenino |
0:15:48 |
101 |
Danielle Shrosbree (GBr) CAMS-Bajo |
0:23:23 |
102 |
Valentine Fortin (Fra) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|
103 |
Emily Newsom (Estados Unidos) EF Educación-TIBCO-SVB |
|
104 |
Usoa Ostolaza Zabala (Esp) Laboral Kutxa-Fundación Euskadi |
|
105 |
Megan Barker (GBr) CAMS-Bajo |
|
106 |
Marta Romeu Solaz (Esp) Equipo Farto-BTC |
|
107 |
Sandra Alonso Domínguez (Esp) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
|
108 |
Hayley Simmonds (GBr) CAMS-Bajo |
|
109 |
Aileen Schweikart (Ger) Bizkaia-Durango |
0:23:27 |
112 |
Olha Kulynych (Ukr) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport |
0:23:30 |
113 |
Lara Vieceli (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
|
114 |
Alison Jackson (Can) Liv Racing Xstra |
|
115 |
Karolina Kumiega (Pol) Valcar-Travel & Service |
|
116 |
Lija Laizane (Lat) Eneicat-RBH Global |
0:23:34 |
117 |
Gloria Rodríguez Sánchez (Esp) Movistar Team Femenino |
|
118 |
Gulnaz Khatuntseva (Rus) Roland Cogeas Equipo Edelweiss |
0:28:23 |
119 |
Hannah Buch (Alemania) Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
|
120 |
Corinna Lechner (Ger) Massi Tactic Equipo Femenino |
|
121 |
Lara Crestanello (Ita) BePink |
|
122 |
Danique Braam (Ned) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport |
|
123 |
Sara Martín (Esp) Movistar Team Femenino |
|
124 |
Iris Gómez (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango |
|
125 |
Marketa Hájková (Checo) BePink |
|
126 |
Ariadna Gutiérrez Arzaluz (Mex) Team Farto-BTC |
|
127 |
Sofía Rodríguez Revert (ESP) Bizkaia-Durango |
|
128 |
Mieke Kröger (Alemania) Mujeres de salud impulsadas por humanos |
|
129 |
Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Femenino |
|
130 |
Tereza Neumanová (Checa) Liv Racing Xstra |
|
131 |
Irantzu Beloki Arcelus (Esp) Laboral Kutxa-Fundación Euskadi |
|
132 |
Irene Méndez (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango |
|
133 |
Hannah Barnes (GBr) Uno-X Pro Ciclismo Mujeres |
|
134 |
Alba Teruel Ribes (Terminal) Bizkaia-Durango |
0:28:28 |
135 |
Susanne Andersen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Ciclismo Mujeres |
0:30:27 |
136 |
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|
137 |
Madelaine Leech (GBr) CAMS-Bajo |
0:33:34 |
138 |
Josefine Huitfeldt (Den) Eneicat-RBH Global |
|
139 |
Cristina Barrajón (Esp) Equipo Femenino de Sopela |
0:33:37 |
140 |
Julie Hendrickx (Bel) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Deporte |
|
141 |
Cedrine Kerbaol (Fra) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|
142 |
Lotte Popelier (Bel) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Deporte |
|
143 |
Pilar Jiménez (Esp) Equipo Farto-BTC |
|
144 |
Aline Seitz (Suiza) Roland Cogeas Equipo Edelweiss |
|
145 |
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (Festival) Bizkaia-Durango |
0:33:41 |
146 |
Sandra Gutiérrez (Esp) Laboral Kutxa-Fundación Euskadi |
0:34:20 |
147 |
Beatriz Pereira (Por) Bizkaia-Durango |
|
DNF |
Olivia Baril (Can) Valcar-Travel & Service |
|
DNF |
Katie Scott (GBr) CAMS-Bajo |
|
fuera de línea |
Agnieta Francke (Ned) Equipo Femenino de Sopela |
|
fuera de línea |
Letizia Brufani (Ita) BePink |
|
fuera de línea |
Diana Klimova (Rus) Roland Cogeas Equipo Edelweiss |
|
fuera de línea |
Ines Cantera Carrasco (Esp) Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Plantel |
|
fuera de línea |
Jessica Finney (GBr) CAMS-Bajo |
|
fuera de línea |
Claudia San Justo Mantecón (Esp) Eneicat-RBH Global |
|
fuera de línea |
Silvia Zúñiga (Esp) Eneicat-RBH Global |
|
fuera de línea |
Minke Bakker (Ned) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport |
|
fuera de línea |
Naomi De Roeck (Bel) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Deporte |
|
fuera de línea |
Elena Cuenca Salazar (Esp) Laboral Kutxa-Fundación Euskadi |
|
fuera de línea |
Claudia García (Esp) Equipo Farto-BTC |
|
fuera de línea |
Amalie Lutro (Nor) Uno-X Pro Ciclismo Mujeres |
|
fuera de línea |
Olivia Onesti (Fra) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|