1 |
Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Equipo DSM Femenino |
3:30:19 |
2 |
Chiara Consonni (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service |
|
3 |
Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
|
4 |
Lucie Jounier (Francia) Equipo Arkea |
|
5 |
Arianna Fidanza (Ita) BikeExchange-Jayco Mujeres |
|
6 |
Susanne Andersen (Nor) Uno-X Pro Ciclismo Mujeres |
|
7 |
Georgia Baker (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco Mujeres |
|
8 |
María Martins (Por) Le Col Wahoo |
|
9 |
Julie De Wilde (Bel) Plantur-Pura |
|
10 |
Valentine Fortin (Fra) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|
11 |
Lily Williams (EE. UU.) Mujeres de salud impulsadas por humanos |
|
12 |
Aurela Nerlo (Pol) Massi Táctica Equipo Femenino |
|
13 |
Julia Borgström (Suecia) NXTG de Experza |
|
14 |
Henrietta Colborne (GBr) GT Krush Tunap Ciclismo profesional |
|
15 |
Nicole Steigenga (Ned) Equipo Coop-Hitec Productos |
|
dieciséis |
Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Le Col Wahoo |
|
17 |
Lone Meertens (Bel) NXTG de Experza |
|
18 |
Nina Buijsman (Ned) Mujeres de salud impulsadas por humanos |
|
19 |
Yara Kastelijn (Ned) Plantur-Pura |
|
20 |
Victoire Berteau (Fra) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|
21 |
Charlotte Kool (Ned) Equipo DSM Femenino |
|
22 |
Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Le Col Wahoo |
0:00:06 |
23 |
Pfeiffer Georgi (GBr) Equipo DSM Femenino |
|
24 |
Teniel Campbell (TTo) BikeExchange-Jayco Femenino |
|
25 |
Ruby Roseman-Gannon (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco Mujeres |
0:00:17 |
26 |
Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor) Equipo Coop-Hitec Productos |
|
27 |
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service |
0:00:19 |
28 |
Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service |
|
29 |
Caroline Andersson (Suecia) Equipo Coop-Hitec Productos |
0:00:32 |
30 |
Marthe Goossens (Bel) Multum Accountants Equipo ciclista femenino |
0:00:33 |
31 |
Abril Tacey (GBr) Le Col Wahoo |
|
32 |
Makayla Macpherson (EE. UU.) Mujeres de salud impulsadas por humanos |
|
33 |
Mari Hole Mohr (Nor) Equipo Coop-Hitec Productos |
|
34 |
Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service |
0:00:35 |
35 |
Kathrin Schweinberger (Australia) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
0:00:39 |
36 |
Kiona Crabbé (Bel) Plantur-Pura |
|
37 |
Loes Adegeest (Ned) IBCT |
|
38 |
Mireia Benito Pellicer (Esp) Massi Tactic Equipo Femenino |
|
39 |
Eline Van Rooijen (Ned) NXTG de Experza |
|
40 |
Typhaine Laurance (Fra) Equipo Arkea |
|
41 |
Nathalie Eklund (Suecia) Massi Tactic Equipo Femenino |
|
42 |
Francesca Barale (Ita) Equipo DSM Femenino |
|
43 |
Mieke Docx (Bel) Lotto Soudal Damas |
|
44 |
Rosalie van der Wolf (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
45 |
Mireia Trias Jordan (Esp) Massi Tactic Equipo Femenino |
|
46 |
Laura Vainionpää (Aleta) |
|
47 |
Alba Teruel Ribes (Terminal) Bizkaia-Durango |
|
48 |
Olivia Onesti (Fra) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|
49 |
Anne Van Rooijen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
50 |
Hannah Ludwig (Alemania) Uno-X Pro Ciclismo Mujeres |
|
51 |
Lea Lin Teutenberg (Alemania) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
|
52 |
Carolin Schiff (Alemania) Andy Schleck-CP Nvst-Immo Losch |
|
53 |
Kim De Baat (Bel) Plantur-Pura |
|
54 |
Trine Holmsgaard (guarida) |
|
55 |
Nina Kessler (Ned) BikeExchange-Jayco Mujeres |
|
56 |
Antonia Gröndahl (Finlandesa) IBCT |
|
57 |
Esmée Peperkamp (Ned) Equipo DSM Femenino |
|
58 |
Amalie Lutro (Nor) Uno-X Pro Ciclismo Mujeres |
|
59 |
Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Mujeres de salud impulsadas por humanos |
|
60 |
Mieke Kröger (Alemania) Mujeres de salud impulsadas por humanos |
|
61 |
Morgane Coston (Francia) Equipo Arkea |
|
62 |
Pauline Allin (Francia) Equipo Arkea |
|
63 |
Julie Van De Velde (Bel) Plantur-Pura |
|
64 |
Sara Van De Vel (Bel) IBCT |
0:00:50 |
sesenta y cinco |
Ida Sten (Aleta) |
0:02:10 |
66 |
Svenja Betz (Alemania) IBCT |
|
67 |
Marissa Baks (Ned) GT Krush Tunap Ciclismo profesional |
|
68 |
Laura Süßemilch (Alemania) Plantur-Pura |
|
69 |
Susanne Meistrok (Ned) |
|
70 |
Kirstie van Haaften (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg |
0:02:59 |
71 |
Anastasia Carbonari (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service |
0:03:05 |
72 |
Spela Kern (Slo) Massi Tactic Equipo femenino |
0:03:12 |
73 |
Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Andy Schleck-CP Nvst-Immo Losch |
0:03:24 |
DNF |
Greta Richioud (Francia) Equipo Arkea |
|
DNF |
Maryanne Hinault (Francia) Equipo Arkea |
|
DNF |
Charlotte Becker (Alemania) Arkea Team |
|
DNF |
Melissa Van Neck (Cze) GT Krush Tunap Ciclismo profesional |
|
DNF |
Sanne Cant (Bel) Plantur-Pura |
|
DNF |
Clara Lundmark (Suecia) GT Krush Tunap Pro Ciclismo |
|
DNF |
Silke D´Hauwe (Bélgica) |
|
DNF |
Petra Welmers (Ned) GT Krush Tunap Ciclismo profesional |
|
DNF |
Erin Hoefkens (bel) |
|
DNF |
Kylie Waterreus (Ned) Lotto Soudal Damas |
|
DNF |
Georgia Danford (NZl) Andy Schleck-CP Nvst-Immo Losch |
|
DNF |
Lisa Müllenberg (Ned) Andy Schleck-CP Nvst-Immo Losch |
|
DNF |
Fabienne Buri (Swi) Andy Schleck-CP Nvst-Immo Losch |
|
DNF |
Haylee Fuller (Australia) IBCT |
|
DNF |
Mia Griffin (Irlanda) IBCT |
|
DNF |
Alice Sharpe (Irlanda) IBCT |
|
DNF |
Tiril Jørgensen (Nor) Equipo Coop-Hitec Productos |
|
DNF |
Dina Scavone (Bel) |
|
DNF |
Jessica Roberts (GBr) Equipo Coop-Hitec Productos |
|
DNF |
Nathalie Verschelden (bel) |
|
DNF |
Marieke Meert (bel) |
|
DNF |
Inés Leurs (Bel) |
|
DNF |
Emma Boogaard (Ned) Equipo Coop-Hitec Productos |
|
DNF |
Kim Knaeps (Bel) |
|
DNF |
Elena Debouck (Bel) |
|
DNF |
Kerry Jonker (RSA) Andy Schleck-CP Nvst-Immo Losch |
|
DNF |
Febe Schokkaert (bel) |
|
DNF |
Lena Mettraux (Swi) Andy Schleck-CP Nvst-Immo Losch |
|
DNF |
Fenna Vanhoutte (Bel) |
|
DNF |
Maurine Ricour (Bélgica) |
|
DNF |
Hanna Johansson (sueco) |
|
DNF |
Belén López Morales (Esp) Equipo Massi Tactic Femenino |
|
DNF |
Jessy Druyts (Bel) Multum Accountants Equipo ciclista femenino |
|
DNF |
Fien Delbaere (Bel) Multum Accountants Equipo ciclista femenino |
|
DNF |
Megan Panton (GBr) Multum Accountants Equipo ciclista femenino |
|
DNF |
Nofar Maoz (Isr) Multum Accountants Equipo ciclista femenino |
|
DNF |
Sara Maes (Bel) Multum Accountants Equipo ciclista femenino |
|
DNF |
Camille Devigne (Fra) Multum Accountants Equipo ciclista femenino |
|
DNF |
Martina Alzini (Ita) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|
DNF |
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|
DNF |
Liis Jääger (Est) |
|
DNF |
Amelia Sharpe (GBr) NXTG de Experza |
|
DNF |
Karolina Perekitko (Polonia) |
|
DNF |
Maureen Arens (Ned) NXTG de Experza |
|
DNF |
Ainsley Black (lata) |
|
DNF |
Sofía Rodríguez Revert (ESP) Bizkaia-Durango |
|
DNF |
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (Festival) Bizkaia-Durango |
|
DNF |
Aileen Schweikart (Ger) Bizkaia-Durango |
|
DNF |
Daniela Campos (Por) Bizkaia-Durango |
|
DNF |
Catalina Soto Campos (Chi) Bizkaia-Durango |
|
DNF |
Cedrine Kerbaol (Fra) Equipo Cofidis Femenino |
|
DNF |
Carlotta Cipressi (Ita) Valcar-Travel & Service |
|
DNF |
Lotte Popelier (Bel) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Deporte |
|
DNF |
Caren Commissaris (Bel) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Deporte |
|
DNF |
Henrietta Christie (NZl) Mujeres de salud impulsadas por humanos |
|
DNF |
Margarita López Llull (Esp) |
|
DNF |
Franziska Brauße (Alemania) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Rebecca Koerner (Den) Uno-X Pro Ciclismo Mujeres |
|
DNF |
Margaux Vigie (Fra) Valcar-Travel & Service |
|
DNF |
Jessica Allen (Aus) BikeExchange-Jayco Mujeres |
|
DNF |
Chelsie Tan (Sin) BikeExchange-Jayco Mujeres |
|
DNF |
Esmée Gielkens (Bel) Lotto Soudal Damas |
|
DNF |
Josie Knight (GBr) Lotto Soudal Damas |
|
DNF |
Sterre Vervloet (Bel) Lotto Soudal Damas |
|
DNF |
Elise Vander Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal Damas |
|
DNF |
Minke Bakker (Ned) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Julie Hendrickx (Bel) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Deporte |
|
DNF |
Sofia Gomes (Por) Massi Táctica Selección Femenina |
|
DNF |
Barbara Sniezynska (Pol) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Deporte |
|
DNF |
Anniina Ahtosalo (Fin) Uno-X Pro Ciclismo Mujeres |
|
DNF |
Sandra Alonso Domínguez (Esp) Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Nienke Wasmus (Ned) |
|
DNF |
Ilse Grit (Ned) |
|
DNF |
Loes Sels (Bélgica) |
|
DNF |
Tessa Zwaenepoel (bel) |
|
DNF |
Alice Towers (GBr) Le Col Wahoo |
|
DNF |
Anna Christian (GBr) Le Col Wahoo |
|
DNF |
Marith Vanhove (Bélgica) Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Sofie van Rooijen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Lieke Nooijen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Cassia Boglio (Aus) NXTG por Experza |
|
DNF |
Naomi De Roeck (Bel) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Deporte |
|
DNS |
Carola Van De Wetering (Ned) GT Krush Tunap Ciclismo profesional |
|
DNS |
Inés Van De Paar (Bel) Lotto Soudal Damas |
|