1 |
Ruth Winder (Estados Unidos) Trek-Segafredo |
3:28:22 |
2 |
Leah Thomas (Estados Unidos) Movistar Team Femenino |
0:02:19 |
3 |
Mavi García (Spa) Ale ‘BTC Ljubljana |
0:02:20 |
4 |
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa) Team BikeExchange |
|
5 |
Veronica Ewers (EE. UU.) Equipo Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank |
0:02:25 |
6 |
Thalita De Jong (Ned) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire |
|
7 |
Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Liv Racing |
|
8 |
Justine Ghekiere (Bel) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire |
|
9 |
Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Trek-Segafredo |
0:02:28 |
10 |
Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) BePink |
0:02:36 |
11 |
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Cub) AR Monex Equipo de ciclismo profesional femenino |
0:02:44 |
12 |
Lotte Claes (Bel) Equipo continental Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus |
0:02:45 |
13 |
Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Liv Racing |
|
14 |
Equipo femenino Spela Kern (Slo) Massi Tactic |
0:02:51 |
15 |
Henrietta Christie (Nueva Zelanda) BePink |
0:03:17 |
dieciséis |
Lucinda Brand (Ned) Trek-Segafredo |
0:03:32 |
17 |
Marion Colard (Fra) Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Mujeres Ciclismo |
0:03:49 |
18 |
Sandra Levenez (Fra) Arkea Pro Cycling Team |
0:03:57 |
19 |
Agnieszka Skalniak-Sojka (Pol) Mat Atom Deweloper |
0:04:09 |
20 |
Amandine Fouquenet (Fra) Arkea Pro Cycling Team |
|
21 |
Sophie Wright (GBr) Ale ‘BTC Ljubljana |
|
22 |
Bronwyn Macgregor (NZl) Equipo ciclista LVIV |
|
23 |
Equipo femenino de Claire Steels (GBr) Sopela |
0:04:14 |
24 |
Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale ‘BTC Ljubljana |
0:04:16 |
25 |
Lucie Jounier (Fra) Equipo de ciclismo profesional Arkea |
0:04:19 |
26 |
Paula Patiño Bedoya (Col) Movistar Team Femenino |
0:04:22 |
27 |
Katia Ragusa (Ita) AR Monex Equipo de ciclismo profesional femenino |
|
28 |
Mireia Trias Jordan (Spa) Massi Tactic Women Team |
0:04:23 |
29 |
Quinty Ton (Ned) GT Krush Tunap Pro Ciclismo |
0:05:02 |
30 |
Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Team BikeExchange |
0:05:25 |
31 |
Maeva Squiban (Fra) Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Mujeres Ciclismo |
0:06:17 |
32 |
Mireia Benito Pellicer (Spa) Massi Tactic Women Team |
|
33 |
Emma Langley (EE. UU.) Equipo Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank |
|
34 |
Marine Allione (Fra) Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Mujeres Ciclismo |
0:06:20 |
35 |
Greta Richioud (Fra) Equipo de ciclismo profesional Arkea |
0:06:21 |
36 |
Pauline Allin (Fra) Equipo de ciclismo profesional Arkea |
|
37 |
Sophie Enever (GBr) Equipo ciclista LVIV |
0:06:33 |
38 |
Alicia Evans (NZl) Equipo ciclista LVIV |
0:07:53 |
39 |
Monika Brzezna (Pol) Mat Atom Deweloper |
0:08:10 |
40 |
Amelia Sharpe (GBr) NXTG Racing |
|
41 |
Mieke Docx (Bel) Equipo continental Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus |
0:08:11 |
42 |
Gaia Masetti (Ita) Top Chicas Fassa Bortolo |
|
43 |
Ilse Pluimers (Ned) NXTG Racing |
|
44 |
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Mex) Equipo de ciclismo profesional femenino AR Monex |
|
45 |
Ally Wollaston (NZl) Carreras de NXTG |
|
46 |
Demi De Jong (Ned) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire |
0:08:24 |
47 |
Marissa Baks (Ned) GT Krush Tunap Pro Ciclismo |
|
48 |
Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Liv Racing |
|
49 |
Laura Tomasi (Ita) Ale ‘BTC Ljubljana |
0:08:35 |
50 |
Maaike Boogaard (Ned) Ale ‘BTC Ljubljana |
|
51 |
Lauren Stephens (EE. UU.) Equipo Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank |
0:09:08 |
52 |
Giorgia Vettorello (Ita) Top Chicas Fassa Bortolo |
0:09:10 |
53 |
Enara Lopez Gallastegi (Spa) Equipo Farto-BTC |
0:09:19 |
54 |
Nina Kessler (Ned) Equipo Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank |
0:09:25 |
55 |
Amanda Spratt (Aus) Team BikeExchange |
0:09:52 |
56 |
Marketa Hájková (Cze) BePink |
0:10:09 |
57 |
Agua Marina Espinola (Spa) Massi Tactic Women Team |
0:10:16 |
58 |
Iris Monticolo (Ita) Top Chicas Fassa Bortolo |
0:11:34 |
59 |
Equipo de ciclismo profesional femenino Jade Teolis (Fra) AR Monex |
0:11:35 |
60 |
Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) AR Monex Equipo de ciclismo profesional femenino |
|
61 |
Sofia Rogriguez (Spa) Equipo Femenino Sopela |
0:11:44 |
62 |
Manon Souyris (Fra) Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Mujeres Ciclismo |
0:13:36 |
63 |
Vania Canvelli (Ita) BePink |
0:14:36 |
64 |
Ayesha McGowan (Estados Unidos) Liv Racing |
0:14:37 |
sesenta y cinco |
Nicole Steigenga (Ned) Equipo continental Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus |
|
66 |
Charlotte Kool (Ned) NXTG Racing |
|
67 |
Ewa Brozyna (Pol) Mat Atom Deweloper |
|
68 |
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team Femenino |
|
69 |
Jessica Allen (Aus) Team BikeExchange |
0:15:31 |
70 |
Rossella Ratto (Ita) Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire |
0:15:32 |
71 |
Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) Mat Atom Deweloper |
0:15:45 |
72 |
Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink |
0:15:52 |
73 |
Equipo BikeExchange de Teniel Campbell (TTo) |
0:17:18 |
74 |
Nienke Wasmus (Ned) GT Krush Tunap Pro Ciclismo |
0:17:23 |
75 |
Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Trek-Segafredo |
0:17:24 |
76 |
Elynor Backstedt (GBr) Trek-Segafredo |
|
77 |
Alba Teruel Ribes (Spa) Movistar Team Femenino |
|
78 |
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Movistar Team Femenino |
|
79 |
Chloe Hosking (Aus) Trek-Segafredo |
|
80 |
Barbara Sniezynska (Pol) Equipo continental Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus |
|
81 |
Britt Knaven (Bel) NXTG Racing |
|
82 |
Evy Kuijpers (Ned) Liv Racing |
|
83 |
Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Movistar Team Femenino |
|
84 |
Inez Beijer (Ned) GT Krush Tunap Pro Ciclismo |
0:19:40 |
85 |
Lotte Popelier (Bel) Equipo continental Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus |
0:19:56 |
86 |
Equipo femenino Alice Coutinho (Fra) Sopela |
0:19:58 |
87 |
Emily Newsom (EE. UU.) Equipo Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank |
0:20:20 |
88 |
Janneke Ensing (Ned) Team BikeExchange |
0:20:48 |
89 |
Diana Pedrosa (Por) Equipo Farto-BTC |
0:20:56 |
90 |
Kaja Rysz (Pol) Mat Atom Deweloper |
0:20:58 |
91 |
Mariia Miliaeva (Rus) Equipo de ciclismo profesional femenino AR Monex |
0:22:24 |
92 |
Equipo ciclista Azulde Britz (RSA) LVIV |
0:22:54 |
93 |
Maria Banlles Santamaria (Spa) Sopela Equipo Femenino |
|
94 |
Vanessa Michieletto (Ita) Top Chicas Fassa Bortolo |
|
95 |
Elisa Dalla Valle (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Molly Patch (GBr) Equipo femenino de Sopela |
|