1 |
Mathieu van der Poel (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix |
4:12:03 |
2 |
Taco van der Hoorn (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux |
0:00:01 |
3 |
Tim Merlier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix |
0:01:14 |
4 |
Danny van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux |
|
5 |
Equipo ciclista profesional Rasmus Tiller (Nor) Uno-X |
|
6 |
Piotr Havik (Ned) Beat Cycling |
|
7 |
Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
|
8 |
Thomas Joseph (Bel) Tarteletto – Isorex |
|
9 |
Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix |
0:01:19 |
10 |
Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Equipo DSM |
0:01:30 |
11 |
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
12 |
Bert De Backer (Bel) B&B Hoteles p / b KTM |
|
13 |
Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix |
0:01:43 |
14 |
Casper Van Uden (Ned) Equipo de desarrollo Dsm |
0:02:50 |
15 |
Ciclismo profesional Campbell Stewart (NZl) Black Spoke |
|
dieciséis |
Tobias Andresen (Den) Equipo de desarrollo Dsm |
0:02:51 |
17 |
Cedric Beullens (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
0:05:09 |
18 |
Ward Vanhoof (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
19 |
Equipo ciclista profesional Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Uno-X |
0:05:10 |
20 |
Timothy Dupont (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
|
21 |
Martijn Budding (Ned) Beat Ciclismo |
0:05:34 |
22 |
Gil D´Heygere (Bel) Tarteletto – Isorex |
|
23 |
Jens Reynders (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
24 |
Laurenz Rex (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
|
25 |
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk (Ned) Equipo de ciclismo Volkerwessels |
|
26 |
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux |
|
27 |
Alfdan De Decker (Bel) Tarteletto – Isorex |
|
28 |
Florian Dauphin (Fra) B&B Hoteles P / B Ktm |
|
29 |
Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hoteles p / b KTM |
|
30 |
Arne Marit (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
31 |
Thibau Verhofstadt (Bel) Tarteletto – Isorex |
|
32 |
Vegard Stokke (Nor) Equipo de desarrollo Dsm |
|
33 |
Arjen Livyns (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
|
34 |
Niklas Märkl (Ger) Equipo DSM |
|
35 |
Frederik Backaert (Bel) B&B Hoteles p / b KTM |
|
36 |
Luke Mudgway (NZl) Black Spoke Pro Ciclismo |
|
37 |
Jules Hesters (Bel) Beat Ciclismo |
|
38 |
Adriaan Janssen (Ned) Abloc Ct |
|
39 |
Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Alpecin-Fenix |
|
40 |
Stijn Siemons (Bel) Evopro Racing |
|
41 |
Equipo ciclista Seppe Rombouts (Bel) Lviv |
|
42 |
Bodi Del Grosso (Ned) Abloc Ct |
|
43 |
Ruben Apers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
44 |
Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Equipo de ciclismo Volkerwessels |
|
45 |
Jacob Relaes (Bel) Tarteletto – Isorex |
|
46 |
Stefano Museeuw (Bel) Beat Ciclismo |
|
47 |
Cyril Lemoine (Fra) B&B Hoteles p / b KTM |
|
48 |
Samuel Jenner (Aus) Equipo Bridgelane |
|
49 |
Jordy Bouts (Bel) Beat Ciclismo |
0:05:48 |
50 |
Jensen Plowright (Aus) Equipo Bridgelane |
0:07:13 |
51 |
Equipo ciclista profesional Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor) Uno-X |
|
52 |
Morten Nørtoft (Den) Riwal Equipo ciclista |
|
53 |
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Equipo de desarrollo de Alpecin-Fenix |
|
54 |
Jeroen Eyskens (Bel) Evopro Racing |
|
55 |
Martin Plutón (Lat) Abloc Ct |
|
56 |
Equipo ciclista profesional Kristian Kulset (Nor) Uno-X |
|
57 |
Kevin Vermaerke (EE. UU.) Equipo DSM |
|
58 |
Jens Debusschere (Bel) B&B Hoteles p / b KTM |
|
59 |
Ayuda para bicicletas Dawit Yemane (Eri) |
|
60 |
Ceriel Desal (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Salsas Wb |
|
61 |
Milán Menten (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
|
62 |
Cyrus Monk (Aus) Evopro Racing |
|
63 |
Erik Nordsaeter Resell (Nor) Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
64 |
Lennert Teugels (Bel) Tarteletto – Isorex |
|
sesenta y cinco |
Jesper Schultz (Den) Riwal Equipo de ciclismo |
0:07:21 |
66 |
Equipo ciclista profesional Lars Saugstad (Nor) Uno-X |
0:07:30 |
DNF |
Reinier Honig (Ned) Start Equipo ciclista |
|
DNF |
Nicolas Vergara Garcia (Chi) Start Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva (Arg) Salida Equipo Ciclista |
|
DNF |
Max Kroonen (Ned) Equipo de ciclismo Volkerwessels |
|
DNF |
Abe Celi (Ned) Equipo de ciclismo Volkerwessels |
|
DNF |
Sean De Bie (Bel) Bingoal Pauwels Sauzen WB |
|
DNF |
Robin Blummel (Ned) Equipo de ciclismo Volkerwessels |
|
DNF |
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera (Mex) Inicio Equipo Ciclista |
|
DNF |
Jord Baak (Ned) Equipo de ciclismo Volkerwessels |
|
DNF |
Matthew Dinham (Aus) Equipo Bridgelane |
|
DNF |
Tom Devriendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux |
|
DNF |
Wesley Mol (Ned) Xspeed United Continental |
|
DNF |
Martin Salmon (Ger) Equipo DSM |
|
DNF |
Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) B&B Hotels p / b KTM |
|
DNF |
Ben Van Dam (Aus) Equipo Bridgelane |
|
DNF |
Ryan Schilt (Ned) Equipo Bridgelane |
|
DNF |
Gilles Borgers (Bel) Xspeed United Continental |
|
DNF |
Philipp Walsleben (Alemania) Alpecin-Fenix |
|
DNF |
Simon Daniels (Bel) Xspeed United Continental |
|
DNF |
Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux |
|
DNF |
Taj Mueller (Aus) Xspeed United Continental |
|
DNF |
Patrick Eddy (Aus) Equipo Bridgelane |
|
DNF |
Andreas Goeman (Bel) Tarteletto – Isorex |
|
DNF |
Ciclismo profesional James Fouche (NZl) Black Spoke |
|
DNF |
Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux |
|
DNF |
Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Evopro Racing |
|
DNF |
Daniel Nordemann-Da Silva (Can) Xspeed United Continental |
|
DNF |
Ayuda para bicicletas Jasper Levi Pahlke (Ger) |
|
DNF |
Ayuda para bicicletas Azzedine Lagab (Alg) |
|
DNF |
Equipo ciclista Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Riwal |
|
DNF |
Ciclismo profesional Logan Currie (NZl) Black Spoke |
|
DNF |
Maxwell De Broeder (Bel) Equipo de ciclismo de Lviv |
|
DNF |
Brendan Rhim (Estados Unidos) Evopro Racing |
|
DNF |
Tom Sexton (NZl) Black Spoke Pro Ciclismo |
|
DNF |
Oskar Nisu (Est) Evopro Racing |
|
DNF |
Alexander White (NZl) Black Spoke Pro Ciclismo |
|
DNF |
Joel Yates (NZl) Black Spoke Pro Ciclismo |
|
DNF |
Bernat Font Mas (Spa) Evopro Racing |
|
DNF |
Ayuda para bicicletas Marco König (Ger) |
|
DNF |
Stijn Appel (Ned) Abloc Ct |
|
DNF |
Elmar Reinders (Ned) Riwal Equipo ciclista |
|
DNF |
Ayuda para bicicletas Lucas Carstensen (Ger) |
|
DNF |
Equipo ciclista Christoffer Lisson (Den) Riwal |
|
DNF |
Thimo Willems (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
|
DNF |
Adrie Lindeman (Ned) Equipo de ciclismo Riwal |
|
DNF |
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson (Nor) Equipo de desarrollo de Uno-X Dare |
|
DNF |
Zak Coleman (GBr) Equipo de ciclismo de Lviv |
|
DNF |
Toni Franz (Ger) Equipo de ciclismo de Lviv |
|
DNF |
Luuc Bugter (Ned) Beat Cycling |
|
DNF |
Equipo ciclista Bram Rombouts (Bel) Lviv |
|
DNF |
Oliver Robinson (GBr) Equipo de ciclismo de Lviv |
|
DNF |
Lars Loohuis (Ned) Abloc Ct |
|
DNF |
André Luijk (Ned) Abloc Ct |
|
DNF |
Ivar Slik (Ned) Abloc Ct |
|
DNF |
Jose Autran Carrillo (Chi) Start Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Oleksandr Prevar (Ukr) Equipo de ciclismo de Lviv |
|